JACO PRODUCT RECOVERY SERVICES

Monday, December 1, 2014

Lot of Dual Core Processors - Make an offer

We have following Dual Core processors to sell today:

DUAL-COREE630028008
DUAL-COREE580032001
DUAL-COREE570020001
DUAL-COREE550028001
DUAL-COREE54002700211
DUAL-COREE53002600114
DUAL-COREE5200250053
DUAL-COREE2220240039
DUAL-COREE2200220082
DUAL-COREE21802000140
DUAL-COREE21601800130
DUAL-COREE2140160076
Pls. make an offer on the part nos. you are interested in.


Parmod Jain
PN California Inc.
9016 Somerset Blvd.
Bellflower, CA 90706
Ph: 562-866-8581

Join our newsletter group and get updated inventory offerings.

Did you know you can get real time notification of new posts via twitter?  Follow us on Twitter.